Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hobusch,Jan   2175   SG Solingen GER 6 1 0 6.5 32.0 30.00
2. Xu,Xianliang FM 2242   SG Porz GER 6 0 1 6.0 31.5 25.00
3. Stemmler,Fabian   1936   SF Brackel GER 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 18.50
4. Fistoul,Boris   1869   SG Bochum GER 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 17.50
5. Sabirov,Ramil   2040   SG Porz GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 16.50
6. Padva,Leo   1956   SG Porz GER 3 2 2 4.0 31.0 14.50
7. Spindler,Florian   1909   SG Porz GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 13.00
8. Siegel,Aurelia   1615 W SG Porz GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 10.50
9. Rudi,Erwin   1844   SV Wesel GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.00
10. Breuer,Leon   1630   SK Xanten GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 9.75
11. Schmitz,Fabian   1674   SF Düsseldorf-S GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 9.25
12. Müller,Markus   1672   SV Wesel GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 7.25
13. Pilz,Simon   1424   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 8.00
14. Kraus,Kilian   1753   Oberhausener SV GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.00
15. Zemke,Jan   1132   SV Neukirchen-V SRI 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 7.00
16. Hündgen,Lorenz   1630   SK Xanten GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 4.50
17. Olligs,Niko   1448   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 6.75
18. Kügler,Niklas   1260   SV Neukirchen-V GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 4.25
19. Schlabes,Arne   1132   SV Wesel - 2 1 4 2.5 16.5 3.25
20. Paulus,Simon   1298   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 2.50
21. Ayanyan,Ellen   1204 W SG Porz GER 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.00
22. Steinebach,Lukas       SF Düsseldorf-S - 0 0 7 0.0 18.5 0.00

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Ramien,David   2044   SG Porz GER 6 0 1 6.0 30.0 24.00
1. Savchenko,Daniel   1982   Düsseldorfer SK GER 6 0 1 6.0 30.0 24.00
3. Elier,Ali   1878   SF Brackel GER 6 0 1 6.0 29.0 23.50
4. Wübker,Paul-Luca   1841   SG Bochum GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 9.50
5. Vorobyov,Boris   1545   SF Brackel GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.00
6. Gerzen,Robin   1449   SG Bochum GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 10.00
7. Kohl,Niclas   1463   Oberhausener SV GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 7.50
8. Gudat,Nils   1072   SK Xanten GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 7.25
9. Frank,Carolin   1389 W SV Mülheim-Nord GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 8.00
10. Krause,Marius   1114   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 3 0 4 3.0 28.0 8.00
11. Heuser,Florian   1443   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 6.50
12. Ayanyan,Karen       SG Porz - 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 4.50
13. Magas,Christopher   927   SF Moers GER 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 4.50
14. Heckes,Henning   1061   Oberhausener SV GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 5.50
15. Schmidt,Dennis   1104   Oberhausener SV GER 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 2.50
16. Derpmann,David   1197 * SK Xanten GER 0 0 2 0.0 17.5 0.00

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Noever,Niklas   1657   Rheydter SV GER 5 2 0 6.0 32.0 26.75
2. Gallasch,Jonas   1715   SG Porz GER 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 24.50
3. Doan,Lam Phuc   1441   OSC Rheinhausen GER 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 20.00
4. Mainka,Alwin   1392   DJK Arminia Eil GER 4 2 1 5.0 32.5 21.25
5. Gallas,Noel   1603   SF Katernberg GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 17.75
6. Wiedenbruch,Paul   1229   Düsseldorfer SK GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 15.25
7. Sabirov,Rafael   1391   SG Porz - 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 13.25
8. Saini,Calvin Kara   892   SG Porz - 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 13.25
9. Kogan,Gabriel   1458   SG Porz - 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 14.00
10. Parshykov,Edgar   1631   SG Porz GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 10.50
11. Mukovskiy,Peter   1100   Düsseldorfer SK GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 11.00
12. Kampelmann,Luke       SK Xanten GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 11.00
13. Postler,Friedrich       SK Xanten GER 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 7.00
14. Minneken,Swantje   997 W SV Sterkrade-No - 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 12.75
15. Sühling,Rasmus Ga   912   TV Borken GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 9.25
16. Liehs,Konstantin       vereinslos   3 1 3 3.5 15.5 5.50
17. Voetee,Kevin Léon   941   FC Viktoria Alp GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 9.00
18. Sauerland,Luca No   794   SV Wesel GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.50
19. Bollow,Jan Henrik   761   Schachfüchse Ke - 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.50
19. Heisterkamp,Tom       TV Borken - 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.50
21. Koopmann,Semjon       SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 5.75
22. Buhl,Maris     W FC Viktoria Alp - 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 5.00
23. Barutta,Larissa   1169 * SW Oberhausen GER 2 0 4 2.0 22.5 5.00
24. Kallenberg,Joost   963   SK Xanten GER 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 3.50
25. Wolf,Timo       SK Xanten - 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 4.50
26. Paternoga,Justin       SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 2.50
27. Jaegers,Nele   900 W FC Viktoria Alp - 1 1 5 1.5 19.0 2.75

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Baltic,Fatih   2118   SG Bochum GER 6 1 0 6.5 31.5 28.50
2. Suvorov,Alexander   2106   SG Porz GER 5 2 0 6.0 30.5 24.75
3. Müdder,Melanie   1702 W SG Solingen GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 20.00
4. Kracht,Raphael   1771   SF Brackel GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 19.75
5. Kartsev,Nikolaj   1793   SF Brackel GER 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 16.50
6. Bartelt,Max Peter   1750   SV Mülheim-Nord GER 3 3 1 4.5 31.0 18.25
7. Seref,Erdogan   1738   SF Brackel GER 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 16.50
8. Gallasch,Robin   1563   SG Porz GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 13.75
9. Kyas,Jens-Stefan   1613   SW Oberhausen GER 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 13.50
10. Garbuz,Nicole   1538 W SF Brackel GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.50
11. Garbuz,Vitaliy   1767   SF Brackel GER 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 8.50
12. Bühler,Severin   1675   Heilbronner SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 31.5 13.00
13. Schäfer,Daniel   1458   Heilbronner SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 10.25
14. Boldrick,Marcel   1615   TV Borken GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 10.75
15. Berelowitsch,Dana   1658 W SG Solingen GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 9.75
16. Gutkin,Ilya   1570   ESK WD Wedau GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 8.75
17. Overmann,Marlon   1168   SG Porz - 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 8.75
18. Boy,Lukas   1013   SF Moers GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 7.25
19. Mainka,Irmin   1167   DJK Arminia Eil GER 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 10.00
20. Mosebach,Josh   1032   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 7.75
21. Osten,Sonja   1117 W ESK WD Wedau GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 8.25
22. Fourré,Lexane   1271 W SG Kaarst FRA 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 6.00
23. Wetzels,Finn   914   Schachfüchse Ke GER 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 4.50
24. Remme,Thilo   1100   SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 6.50
25. Osman,Bilgen       Oberhausener SV - 2 1 4 2.5 17.5 3.50
26. Wallrodt,Alexande   948   SG Solingen GER 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 4.00
27. Dromljak,Daniel   772   SF Düsseldorf-S - 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.00
28. Stefanov,Mihail   770   SV Wesel GER 1 1 5 1.5 17.0 2.25
29. Cornelißen,Jonas   1445 * SK Xanten GER 1 0 4 1.0 21.5 1.00
30. Kempa,Annkathrin   917 W SV Dinslaken GER 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 1.00

 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Klugstedt,Vincent   1400   TV Borken GER 6 1 0 6.5 30.5 27.50
2. Bungarten,Jona   1530   SF Brackel GER 5 2 0 6.0 30.0 24.00
3. Baltic,Sara   1183 W SG Bochum GER 5 1 1 5.5 32.5 23.00
4. Vortmeier,Jan   1221   SF Brett vor'm  - 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 18.00
5. Gluma,Christian   1502   SG Bochum GER 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 15.50
6. Tomasjan,Samuel   807   SF Brackel - 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 18.25
7. Pick,Max   1341   SK Kerpen GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 14.75
8. Sinner,Joselyne   934 W SG Porz GER 4 0 3 4.0 34.0 16.00
9. Bashylina,Luisa   1527 W SG Solingen GER 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 14.50
10. Minneken,Joris   1067   SV Sterkrade-No - 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 11.50
11. Sühling,Salomo Ba   792   TV Borken GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 10.00
12. Michels,Tim   988   FC Viktoria Alp - 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 11.75
13. Anskohl,Lena   897 W FC Viktoria Alp - 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 9.50
14. Prang,Nils   857   FC Viktoria Alp - 3 2 2 4.0 21.0 11.25
15. Avagyan,Mushegh   988   Godesberger SK - 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 11.25
16. Neidenoff,Phil       SG Kaarst - 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 13.00
17. Labuda,Annika Sop   948 W Oberhausener SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 10.00
18. Noever,Jonas   1062   Rheydter SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 9.00
19. Rath,Mark   777   SG Porz - 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.50
20. Tekath,Cedric Aim   965   SK Xanten - 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 7.25
21. Ramien,Hannah   843 W SG Porz GER 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 9.00
22. Loriguillo,Alejan   891   SF Vonkeln GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 7.00
23. Buhl,Jonatan       FC Viktoria Alp - 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.00
24. Wallrodt,Samuel   921   SG Solingen GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 5.50
25. Voicu,Mihai       SF Süchteln - 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 6.00
26. Boos,Kennedy   851   SF Vonkeln GER 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 4.00
27. Stemick,Julian       SF Düsseldorf-S - 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 6.00
28. Sträßner,Jakob       SV Wesel - 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 3.00
29. Hetzel,Moritz       SV Wesel - 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 3.00
30. Kutsov,Krasimir   808   TUS Rheinberg - 2 0 5 2.0 16.0 3.00
31. Schlesiona,Darius       SV Turm Kamp-Li - 1 0 6 1.0 19.5 2.00
32. Hetzel,Felix       SV Wesel - 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 1.00
33. Toval,David   1695 * SK Münster GER 0 0 1 0.0 17.5 0.00